I nostri Arbitri

(Al 6/2/2021)

Arbitri Nazionali

Assistenti Nazionali

  • Gnocco Michael (AA-CAND)

Osservatori Nazionali

  • Saracino Alessandro (OA-CAI)

Dirigenti Nazionali

  • Luca Candeo (Settore Tecnico – Preparazione Atletica)

Arbitri Regionali

Arbitri Effettivi:

  • Atanasov Antonio
  • Baldo Matteo
  • Capodaglio Gioele
  • Celnikasi Erik
  • Gabrieli Gianmarco
  • Gattolin Francesco
  • Kaja Ignis
  • Mallouk Ayoub

Arbitri Effettivi con funzione di Assistenti Arbitrali:

  • Bonello Marco
  • Puggina Davide
  • Sostini Luca

Arbitri Calcio a 5:

  • Cortellazzo Valentina
  • Labombarda Francesco
  • Claudio Piccolo

Arbitri Sezionali

  • Bacco Tommaso
  • Baldin Ettore
  • Belluco Giacomo
  • Bellucco Giordano
  • Bergamasco Stefano
  • Bertazzo Davide
  • Boggian Enrico
  • Bonenti Jacopo
  • Casciello Thomas
  • Castellin Riccardo
  • Cremonese Martino
  • Diantini Alberto
  • Donato Alberto
  • Gabrieli Piergiorgio
  • Ghirotto Andrea
  • Greggio Mattia
  • Guzzon Leonardo
  • Hatta Aymane
  • Lionello Cristopher
  • Marchetto Pietro
  • Meftah Mounir
  • Milan Nicola
  • Pasello Elia
  • Pernechele Damiano
  • Pitarresi Alessandro
  • Pitarresi Christian
  • Puggina Davide
  • Ramazzotto Nicola
  • Roncoletta Andrea
  • Rosin Mattia
  • Sartori Alberto
  • Saty Ayoub
  • Simbula Jacopo
  • Venturini Matteo
  • Vila Matteo
  • Volpin Miriam (Arbitro Associativo)
  • Zejnulai Jaser

Arbitri Benemeriti

  • Antili Roberto (OA – OTS)
  • Berto Lucio (OA – OTR)
  • Cappellini Natale (OA – OTS)
  • Gelsetti Dario (OA – OTS)
  • Pittarello Tiziano (OA – OTS)

Osservatori

Osservatori Regionali

  • Berto Lucio
  • Frigo Nicola
  • Lamberti Francesco
  • Zurma Massimo

Sezionali

  • Abrianello Alberto
  • Albertin Enrico
  • Antili Roberto
  • Baldon Cristian
  • Candeo Luca
  • Cappellini Natale
  • De Bortoli Mauro
  • Gelsetti Dario
  • Manin Massimiliano
  • Marconato Michele
  • Palatini Chiara (Arbitro Associativo)
  • Peraro Pierpaolo
  • Pittarello Tiziano
  • Rizzato Ilie
  • Rocca Sandro
  • Sacco Egidio
  • Scarparo Emanuele
  • Zago Enrico

Arbitri in Rosa

  • Cortelazzo Valentina (OTR-C5)
  • Palatini Chiara (OA-Associativo)
  • Volpin Miriam (AE-Associativo)

Condividi con: